Economic Development Commission

The Commission is comprised of 4 to 10 members - 3-year terms


Terri PackardChairperson
Term Ends July 2025

 

Natoma Vargason, Vice Chairperson
Term Ends November 2026

Dana Healy
Term Ends November 2026

Ron Humbel
Term Ends November 2026

Marie Oyster

Term Ends March 2024

 

Tiffany Ahalt
Term Ends April 2024

Tyler Hornbecker
Term Ends June 2024

Dianna Crisci Palmer
Term Ends June 2024

Nathan Kraft
Term Ends January 2027

Ray Hanson, Mayor & Council Liaison

Bryan Wachtel, Town Staff Liaison